Results

EUSO 2019 ALMADA

TEAM
RANK
MEDAL
STUDENTS

Germany
B
(1)
1
Nantje Nageler
2
Damian Groß
3
Franz Loose
Latvia
A
(2)
1
Rolands Lopatko
2
Viesturs Spulis
3
Agnese Celma
Ireland
A
(3)
1
Oscar Despard
2
Oisín Ó Feinneadha
3
Tommy Connolly
Estonia
A
(4)
1
Hendrik Vija
2
Anna Pauliina Rumm
3
Liis Siigur
Austria
A
(5)
1
Victoria Kalla
2
Sophie Klaus
3
Elias Hohl
Germany
A
(6)
1
Maximilian Mittl
2
Fabian Kutz
3
Tobias Messer
Slovenia
A
(7)
1
Tjaša Sušnik
2
Simon Bukovšek
3
Eva Igličar
Czech Republic
A
(8)
1
Karolína Zemene
2
Jiří Kalvoda
3
Tereza Maxerova
Romania
B
(9)
1
Malina Elena Constantinescu
2
Gheorghe Gaitan
3
Octavian Neculau
Slovenia
B
(10)
1
Marjetka Zupan
2
Luka Peršolja
3
Jernej Birk
Estonia
B
(11)
1
Andreas Simson
2
Martin Rahe
3
Sofia Marlene Haug
Croatia
A
(12)
1
Grgur Premec
2
Marko Preocanin
3
Mia Crnogaj
Romania
A
(13)
1
Tudor Gabriel Mocioi
2
MIRCEA RAUL BODROGEAN
3
Mihnea Nastai
Netherlands
B
(14)
1
Bram Arts
2
Laurens Smulders
3
Bart Burggraaf
Czech Republic
B
(15)
1
Jiří Kohl
2
Jan Vavřín
3
Hana Slámová
Netherlands
A
(16)
1
Maurits van Altvorst
2
Danique Braam
3
Tess Goudswaard
Portugal
C
(17)
1
Nuno Carneiro
2
Diogo Heleno
3
Gabriel Almeida
Hungary
A
(18)
1
Balázs Bonifert
2
Bich Diep Nguyen
3
Bálint Czakó
Croatia
B
(19)
1
Olga Jerkovi Peric
2
Jakov Vilic
3
Bartol Bucan
Lithuania
B
(20)
1
Justas Petrauskas
2
Vilte Juozokaite
3
Matas Kudarauskas
Lithuania
A
(21)
1
Tadas Danilevicius
2
Povilas Dapsys
3
Tomas Kvietkauskas
Ireland
B
(22)
1
Eilís O'Halloran
2
Tymoteusz Zielinski
3
Hanna Kissane
Belgium
A
(23)
1
Wout Kerkaert
2
Quinten Luyten
3
Livens Jan
Italy
B
(24)
1
Taulant Arapi
2
Edoardo Franch
3
Carmen Casulli
Hungary
B
(25)
1
Máté Sándor Fonyi
2
Vivien Simon
3
Péter Levente Szabó
Bulgaria
B
(26)
1
Alexandar Prodanov
2
Petar Zhotev
3
Krasimir Maslarov
Denmark
B
(27)
1
August Jonathan Skov
2
Thorbjørn Valdemar Ræder Clausen
3
Richard Borodin Schmidt
Portugal
B
(28)
1
João Ferreira
2
Guilherme Oliveira
3
Manuel Leite
Greece
B
(29)
1
AIKATERINI LOUPASAKI CHRYSOSTOMOU
2
Achilleus Heylap Savvidis
3
Mikaela Zafet
France
B
()
1
Coline MEYER
2
Mael DELABY
3
Delphine CONORT
Cyprus
A
()
1
Zoe Athanasiadou
2
Datis Kalali
3
Nikolas Konstantinidis
Belgium
B
()
1
Stober Zipora
2
Marie Toussaint
3
Sophie Lequeu
Luxembourg
B
()
1
Felix Mertens
2
Mara Manieri
3
Laurent Bommertz
Portugal
D
()
1
Rita Lopes
2
David Freiria
3
Gonçalo Monteiro
Spain
B
()
1
MAR NOTARI MEZQUITA
2
LAURA FAUSTO RUBIO
3
SAMUEL BONET CONTRERAS
Latvia
B
()
1
Ilmars Stolcers
2
Rudolfs Brahmanis
3
Anna Bumbiere
Portugal
A
()
1
Ana Marta Mendes
2
Lara Pereira
3
António Martins
Finland
B
()
1
Otso Raitasalo
2
Sini Kanerva
3
Petteri Ojala
Cyprus
B
()
1
Charalampos Georgiou
2
Giorgos Soutziis
3
Harris Zacharia
Bulgaria
A
()
1
Viktor Gilin
2
Pavel Nikolov
3
Vasil Nikolov
Sweden
B
()
1
Ask Hällström
2
Anton Strand
3
Angelie Emling
Denmark
A
()
1
Frida Birkedal Nielsen
2
Lindy Zhu
3
August Christiansen Barlebo
France
A
()
1
Thomas SPENGLER
2
Camille BIGOURIE
3
Kacim YOUNCI
Spain
A
()
1
JAIME MARTÍNEZ BRAVO
2
SILVIA GONZÁLEZ VIEDMA
3
Adriana Alejandra Espinoza Gabino
Sweden
A
()
1
Hampus Serneke
2
Marcus Blixt
3
Stina Regnér
Luxembourg
A
()
1
Joé Weisgerber
2
Julian Jagodic
3
Marta Orzechowski
Austria
B
()
1
Lukas Rost
2
Johannes Esterl
3
Moritz Hofer
Italy
A
()
1
Gloria Bisaro
2
Isabella Corso
3
Leonardo Danelutti
Greece
A
()
1
VASILIS FRAGKOPOULOS
2
NEFELI KONSTANTINIDOU
3
ORESTIS KONSTANTINOS VLACHONASIOS
Finland
A
()
1
Hilda Halttunen
2
Ella Peltoniemi
3
Aaro Niini